Wingwoman AI
AI wingwoman that helps craft witty messages and profiles
Wingwoman AI assists with creating compelling dating profiles and generating engaging opening messages, using conversational AI trained on successful dating interactions.
| Pricing from | Free with premium at £9.99/month |
| Best for | Users who struggle with profile writing or conversation starters |
| Website | www.wingwoman.ai |
Strengths and trade-offs
- Free tier available for basic profile and message generation
- Learns your style to personalise suggestions over time
- Message generation quality varies by platform and user context
Appears in
Alternatives to Wingwoman AI
Test your photos before you post | #1 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators | 95.0 |
AI-powered dating profile optimisation across all platforms | #2 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators | 92.7 |
Native AI photo review and profile optimisation within the app | #3 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators | 90.3 |
Hinge's analytical tool for profile and prompt optimisation | #4 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators | 85.7 |
| #5 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators | 83.3 | |
AI conversation starter and message optimisation for dating apps | #6 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators | 81.0 |
Questions about Wingwoman AI
How much does Wingwoman AI cost?
Lister lists Wingwoman AI's pricing as: Free with premium at £9.99/month.
Is Wingwoman AI free?
Yes. Its pricing reads: Free with premium at £9.99/month.
Who is Wingwoman AI best for?
Wingwoman AI is best for users who struggle with profile writing or conversation starters.
Where does Wingwoman AI rank?
Wingwoman AI is ranked #9 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators (Lister Score 74.0).
What are the best alternatives to Wingwoman AI?
The closest alternatives on Lister are Photofeeler (#1 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators), Perfect (#2 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators) and Tinder (#3 in Top 10 AI Dating-Profile Generators).
Is this your company?
Claim Wingwoman AI to suggest corrections to its listing (pricing, features, details) or ask about an enhanced profile. We review every claim before anything changes.